LISTADO DE INSCRITOS 2017

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS 2017:

DORSAL APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE CLUB
47 ACERO RUBIO FERNANDO  
46 ADÁN BEGUÉ FRAN ALCAINE
155 ADELL PELLICER SARA  
48 AGUILAR GARCÍA JAVIER  
49 AGUIRRE CORTES ALBERTO ESCUELA RUSA
28 ALBERO CAPO SERGIO ALCAINE
2 ALBERO CAPO BEBA ALCAINE
156 ALBERT SANCHEZ LAURA  
50 ALCARAZ MIRANDA RAÚL DISTRITO RUNNERS
51 ALFONSO PORDOMINGO ALBERTO  
52 ALFONSO SERRANO JOSÉ RAMÓN  
53 ALQUEZAR CARABIAS JOSÉ MANUEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
157 ALVAREZ ECHEVARRIA CHARO GRUPO 7:45
54 AMOR MARTIN ADRIAN  
55 ANDREU SANZ CARLOS JAVIER TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
56 ANDREU SOMOLINOS VICTOR FRANCISCO TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
7 ARELLANO QUILEZ IRENE ALCAINE
57 ARILLA NASARRE ANGEL  
3 ARJONES GIL MAR ALCAINE
158 ARRUEBO NOGUERAS MERCEDES  
22 AYUSO GASCÓN SERGIO ALCAINE
34 AYUSO LUCAS ANTONIO ALCAINE
4 AYUSO GASCÓN SOFÍA ALCAINE
58 BAETA BELTRAN ANTONIO GRUPO 7:45
59 BAQUERO  PINA JOSÉ MANUEL PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
60 BARRANCO GUZMAN JUANJO  
159 BARRANCO GUZMAN PILAR ZANCADAS ANDORRA
61 BERNUZ   JESUS  
160 BERRUS CASTELLO EVA PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
35 BESPIN SERRANO JOSÉ MANUEL ALCAINE
62 BIELZA GALINDO PEPE OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN
63 BLASCO PINTOR ANGEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
64 BONILLA VILLUENDAS SERGIO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
11 BUENO MARTINEZ XAVI ALCAINE
65 BUESA MUR JOSÉ RAMÓN MARATHON HORIZONTE
66 CABRERIZO SORRIBAS JESÚS  
67 CAMPO MARTÍN RICARDO  
25 CARELA ESPAÑOL VALENTÍN ALCAINE
68 CAROD MARTINEZ GUILLERMO POLICIA NACIONAL
69 CARRERAS GUILLEN CLAUDI LA GRANJA 77
70 CASTAÑOSA ESPINOSA JAVIER NOÑAS TALDEA
161 CASTELL   SILVIA PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
71 CERUZZI GUILLEN DAVID  
72 CERVERA ZAPATER ALBERTO RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ
73 CHARLES PALLARES ANTONIO RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ
26 CLEMENTE QUILEZ GERARDO ALCAINE
29 CLEMENTE LASA ASIER ALCAINE
74 COLL IBARS SERGIO ATLETISMO FRAGA
75 COLL BEAN JOSÉ ANTONIO ATLETISMO FRAGA
19 COLOMER TORRA FERRÁN ALCAINE
8 COLOMER ALBERO SARA ALCAINE
43 CONESA ESPINOSA ALAIN ALCAINE
76 CORED PENILLA RAFAEL OS ANDARINES
77 CORTES GIMENO CARLOS ANCAGUA ALLOZA
162 DE TORO MIGUEL MARÍA JOSÉ ZANCADAS ANDORRA
163 EGEA GARCIA LOLA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
78 ESPINOSA CATALAN IVÁN  
164 ESTEBAN VAL MARÍA PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
165 FALO INSA SARA  
79 FERRANDO GRACIA SERGIO  
80 FRANCO SALO RAFAEL  
81 GALVE DOLZ RAMÓN ANCAGUA ALLOZA
166 GALVE   ROSA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
82 GARCIA CAÑAS MICHEL LIMITE ESPECTACULOS
83 GARCIA TRIVIÑO ARTURO KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA
84 GARCIA NIETO DOMINGO KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA
27 GASCON GASCON SAMUEL ALCAINE
20 GASCÓN  LOPEZ ANGEL ALCAINE
85 GASION VILLANOVA JUAN CARLOS ALCORISA FONDISTAS
30 GAZULLA GIL GONZALO ALCAINE
36 GAZULLA GIL MARCOS ALCAINE
9 GIL MORALES CARLOS ALCAINE
31 GIL ESCUIN MANUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
23 GOMEZ GRACIA JORGE ALCAINE
32 GOMEZ GRACIA MIGUEL ALCAINE
86 GOMEZ ESPINOSA ALFREDO  
14 GORGAS GIL CARLOS ALCAINE
87 GRACIA BIELSA VICENTE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
88 GRESA FRAGA PEDRO  
167 GUIU GALVE MªPILAR ZANCADAS ANDORRA
89 HERAS PASTOR VICTOR VTS ALACON
90 HERNANDEZ GASSET JORGE ANDANDAEH
91 HERNANDEZ MONZÓN JOSÉ MIGUEL  
168 HERNANDEZ PERDOMO MARÍA DEL CRISTO CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO
92 HERRERO RUEDA JOSE  
10 HUMANES BESPIN MIRIAM ALCAINE
93 IBAÑEZ INSA EDUARDO  
94 IRANZO SANZ RUBEN PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
95 JODRA MARCOS FRANCISCO CLUB DE MONTAÑA OJANCO
96 JUANTO LACABE KOLDO  
97 LASHERAS TOMEY CARLOS  
98 LAZARO PEÑARANDA HECTOR TRAIL RUNNING TORRE LAS ARCAS
99 LAZARO BLANCO DAVID  
100 LONGAS EJEA ALBERTO  
101 LOPEZ PINA DIEGO  
102 LOPEZ  ARIÑO  IVAN ALCORISA FONDISTAS
103 LORDA DIAZ DENIS CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
44 LORENTE GONZALEZ PEDRO ALCAINE
169 LOSTAO LARRAGA SARA GRUPO 7:45
170 LUACES OROBITG SUSANA ZENIT RUNNERS
12 LUNA SANCHEZ JOSÉ LUIS ALCAINE
37 LUNA SANCHEZ RAÚL ALCAINE
104 MAGALLÓN GIL JUAN MANUEL PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
105 MAGALLÓN TENA NACHO  
106 MARIN   IKER  
107 MARTIN SANCHEZ PABLO ZANCADAS ANDORRA
15 MARTÍN  QUILEZ ROSA ALCAINE
171 MARTÍN  JULVE SHEILA KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA
172 MARTÍN  RAMOS YOLANDA ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN
173 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA GOMEZ-LIMON PILAR ACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR
108 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ENRIQUE  
174 MARTINEZ HANSEN VANESA ANDANDAEH
17 MATEO GRACIA CRISTINA ALCAINE
109 MAUDOS ALDABAS JAVIER GRS5 TEAM
110 MAZUECOS GIRALDOS DIEGO CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO
38 MEDIERO CASTÁN IVÁN ALCAINE
16 MENDOZA  MUNIESA ANA ALCAINE
111 MILIAN BARBERAN CRISTIAN  
112 MORENO NAVARRO AGUSTÍN RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ
113 MORENO BARTOLOME DANIEL ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
114 MORENO ARIÑO SANTI ALCORISA FONDISTAS
115 MORERA ZAPATER IÑAKI  
175 MOROTE GILABERT ISABEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
116 NAVASCUES HABA MARIANO  
117 NEGREDO PARICIO JOSÉ ANTONIO ZANCADAS ANDORRA
176 NEVADO PARRA ASCENSION ZANCADAS ANDORRA
6 NIETO ROYO ALEJANDRO ALCAINE
118 NIETO GUALLAR VICENTE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
119 NUÑO  ARGUIS ALBERTO RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ
120 ORTE AZNAR OSCAR ATLETISMO GOYA
121 PAJARES VAL ALBERTO LA GRANJA 77
122 PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOS PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
177 PARALLUELO PUEYO DIANA  
123 PARICIO RODRIGO FERNANDO  
178 PARIENTE PASCUAL  EVA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
124 PARRA ARROYO SANTI ZANCADAS ANDORRA
18 PARRA ADAN LOLI ALCAINE
39 PEÑA PEREZ DAVID ALCAINE
33 PEÑAFIEL ESPELETA JORGE LEYENDAS DEL BALONCESTO.COM
125 PEREZ ROBLEDO CARLOS  
179 PEREZ PEREZ MONTSE KOLECTIVO VERTICAL ANDORRA
13 PINEDA MARCOS JUAN ALCAINE
126 PINTO MURLA CARLOS  
180 PIZÁ GODALL SABRINA  
127 PLANA MARIN ALFREDO  
128 PRADAS BURILLO DAVID ZANCADAS ANDORRA
21 QUILEZ SANZ JOSÉ MIGUEL ALCAINE
129 RAMOS  BARNUEVO BORJA  
130 RINS DURÁN DAVID  
45 RIVAS ANGLÉS NACHO ALCAINE
131 ROCHE FERRER JOSÉ JAVIER  
5 RODRIGO CARELA ANGEL ALCAINE
181 RODRIGO  CESTER AMELIA PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
132 RODRIGUEZ LAZARO ALBERTO TRAIL RUNNING TORRE LAS ARCAS
182 RODRIGUEZ CORTES ELENA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
133 ROJAS CAPAPEY JORGE CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO
24 ROYO GIL PEDRO ALCAINE
134 RUBIO ASENSIO JAVIER PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
135 RUIZ MUZAS MARIANO  
136 RUIZ PALACIOS SANTIAGO CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO
137 RUIZ GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO ATLETISMO UTEBO
183 RUIZ ESTRADA MªMAR  
138 SABATER ARTIGAS EDUARDO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
184 SALAS   ELENA CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO
139 SALVADOR MORER PEDRO  
40 SANCHEZ ROMERO ANDRÉS ALCAINE
140 SANCHEZ LERA DAVID CLUB RUNNING CHEFATLETA
141 SANROMÁN ANSÓN JOSÉ  
41 SANZ ASTIER JUAN ALCAINE
142 SARASUA IRURE AITOR JAIZKIKLU
143 SECANELLA QUILEZ SAMUEL ATLETISMO GOYA
144 SEDEÑO MILIAN SANTIAGO DISTRITO RUNNERS
145 SERRANO ORTIZ RAFAEL  
146 SIMBAÑA NASIMBA JULIO CESAR ADA ZUERA
147 SORIANO SANZ GERARDO RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ
148 TAMAYO LUENGO LUCAS TRAIL RUNNING TORRE LAS ARCAS
149 TORRALBA LOU ARTURO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
1 VAL SERRANO JOSÉ LUIS RUNNING 3VM
42 VALIENTE HERRANZ CARLOS ALCAINE
150 VALLES ROYO ANTONIO ALTRA TRAIL
151 VELA VILLALBA VICTOR RUNNING 3VM
185 VILAROIG   ANNA  
152 VILLANUEVA SALAS JOSÉ ANGEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
186 VILLANUEVA AZNAR CHUS ZANCADAS ANDORRA
153 VILLAR IBAÑEZ JULIO  
154 ZUÑIGA ROCHE JOSÉ VICENTE RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ