EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

 

EQUIPOS MASCULINOS

DORSAL APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE EQUIPO
53 MORENO NAVARRO AGUSTIN ADA ZUERA
57 LORDA DIAZ DENIS ADA ZUERA
124 NAVARRO TOMEY OSCAR ADA ZUERA
2 RIVAS ANGLES NACHO ALCAINE
4 BESPIN SERRANO JOSE MANUEL ALCAINE
5 LORENTE GONZALEZ PEDRO ALCAINE
6 MEDIERO CASTAN IVAN ALCAINE
7 LUNA SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS ALCAINE
8 SEBASTIAN BESPIN DAVID ALCAINE
9 GIL  MORALES CARLOS ALCAINE
10 PEÑA PEREZ DAVID ALCAINE
11 GASCON GASCON SAMUEL ALCAINE
12 LUNA SANCHEZ RAUL ALCAINE
13 PINEDA MARCOS JUAN ALCAINE
14 GORGAS  GIL CARLOS ALCAINE
15 GORGAS  GIL GREGORIO ALCAINE
16 CONESA ESPINOSA ALAIN ALCAINE
17 AYUSO GASCON SERGIO ALCAINE
18 QUILEZ ROMANO MIGUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
20 ADAN JORDAN SERGIO ALCAINE
25 COLOMER TORRA FERRAN ALCAINE
28 CARELA TOMAS SONU ALCAINE
29 QUILEZ SANZ JOSE MIGUEL ALCAINE
30 ADAN PEREZ ALEX ALCAINE
31 RODRIGO CARELA ANGEL ALCAINE
32 CLEMENTE QUILEZ GERARDO ALCAINE
33 CLEMENTE LASA ASIER ALCAINE
34 GOMEZ GRACIA JORGE ALCAINE
35 GIL  ESCUIN MANUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
38 CARELA  ESPAÑOL VALENTIN ALCAINE
39 MANZANARES LUNA SERGI ALCAINE
40 SANCHEZ ROMERO ANDRES ALCAINE
41 AYUSO LUCAS ANTONIO ALCAINE
42 ANTIN TURMO MIGUEL CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
43 COLL BEAN JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
44 COLL IBARS SERGIO CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
46 MORENO BASRTOLOME DANIEL CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
51 PARDIÑO PEREZ JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
52 ROYES NAVARRO JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
71 IBAÑEZ INSA EDUARDO COYOTES
72 ANDREU SANZ CARLOS COYOTES
73 BERNUZ BENEITEZ JESUS COYOTES
54 RUBIO ASENSIO JAVIER PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
62 MARTIN AZNAR ROBERTO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
69 TORRALBA LOU ARTURO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
105 BAQUERO PINA JOSE MANUEL PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
126 SABATER ARTIGAS EDUARDO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
101 LANZAN SANCHO CARLOS YOLISTIN
102 RAMOS BARNUEVO BORJA YOLISTIN
108 SANCHEZ DE OLAVARRIETA PACO YOLISTIN
130 PRIETO NOTIVOLI LUIS YOLISTIN
48 VILLANUEVA SALAS JOSE ANGEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
87 NEGREDO PARICIO JOSE ANTONIO ZANCADAS ANDORRA
99 PARRA ARROYO SANTI ZANCADAS ANDORRA
103 MOROTE GILABERT VICENTE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
113 VILLANUEVA BLASCO JESUS ZANCADAS ANDORRA

EQUIPOS FEMENINOS

EQUIPO APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE
ALCAINE HUMANES BESPIN MIRIAM
ALCAINE VALLEJO VIDAL ANITA
ALCAINE MENDOZA MUNIESA ANA
ALCAINE CHOPO PUERTOLLANO MERCEDES
ALCAINE ALBERO CAPO BEBA
ALCAINE COLOMER ALBERO SARA
ALCAINE ARELLANO QUERO IRENE
ALCAINE AYUSO GASCON SOFIA
ALCAINE HOJAS GASCON LORENA
ALCAINE FERNANDEZ GASCON PATTY
ALCAINE TORRES MIGUEL CRISTINA
ZANCADAS ANDORRA PARIENTE PASCUAL EVA
ZANCADAS ANDORRA RODRIGUEZ CORTES ELENA
ZANCADAS ANDORRA EGEA GARCIA MARIA DOLORES
ZANCADAS ANDORRA GUIU GALVE MARIA PILAR
ZANCADAS ANDORRA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ TRINIDAD
ZANCADAS ANDORRA MOROTE GILABERT HERMINIA
ZANCADAS ANDORRA NEVADO PARRA CHON
ZANCADAS ANDORRA DE TORO MIGUEL MARIA JOSE

EQUIPOS FEMENINOS