LISTADO DE INSCRITOS

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS:

DORSAL APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE EQUIPO
157 ACED SANCHO MARI CAMREN 10 K CLUB ZARAGOZA
20 ADAN JORDAN SERGIO ALCAINE
30 ADAN PEREZ ALEX ALCAINE
98 AGORRETA SANZ FELIPE  
106 AGUILAR GARCIA JAVIER UUD
107 AGUIRRE CORTES ALBERTO  
23 ALBERO CAPO BEBA ALCAINE
76 ALCARAZ MIRANDA RAÚL RUNRAMRUN
111 ALFONSO SERRANO JOSE RAMON OLIETE
64 ALVAREZ HALCON RAMON MANUEL ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
118 ALLUE RUBIO JESUS OS ANDARINES D´ARAGON
114 ANDOLZ SOLCHAGA FERNANDO  
72 ANDREU SANZ CARLOS COYOTES
42 ANTIN TURMO MIGUEL CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
122 ARAQUE BLASCO CARLOS  
26 ARELLANO QUERO IRENE ALCAINE
66 ARILLA NASARRE ANGEL  
17 AYUSO GASCON SERGIO ALCAINE
41 AYUSO LUCAS ANTONIO ALCAINE
27 AYUSO GASCON SOFIA ALCAINE
105 BAQUERO PINA JOSE MANUEL PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
75 BARDAVIO ANTON LUIS CESAR  
73 BERNUZ BENEITEZ JESUS COYOTES
4 BESPIN SERRANO JOSE MANUEL ALCAINE
95 BIELZA GALINDO PEPE OCTAVUS TRIATLON
68 BLASCO DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
84 CALVO GENOVA JOSE MANUEL  
144 CALVO MOLINA CRISTINA  
85 CAMPO MARTIN RICARDO  
133 CAMPOVERDE VALDEZ MONICA LEVANTATE Y CORRE
28 CARELA TOMAS SONU ALCAINE
38 CARELA  ESPAÑOL VALENTIN ALCAINE
61 CAROD MARTINEZ GUILLERMO  
139 CARRERA RIO CRISTINA  
142 CASTELL MORENO SILVIA  
81 CERUZZI GUILLEN DAVID  
32 CLEMENTE QUILEZ GERARDO ALCAINE
33 CLEMENTE LASA ASIER ALCAINE
25 COLOMER TORRA FERRAN ALCAINE
24 COLOMER ALBERO SARA ALCAINE
43 COLL BEAN JOSE ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
44 COLL IBARS SERGIO CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
16 CONESA ESPINOSA ALAIN ALCAINE
125 CORED PENILLA RAFAEL MONEGROSMAN
163 CORNEJO DEL RIO YOLANDA  
127 CORTES ROCAFULL DAVID CHISTAVINES
22 CHOPO PUERTOLLANO MERCEDES ALCAINE
150 DE TORO MIGUEL MARIA JOSE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
145 EGEA GARCIA MARIA DOLORES ZANCADAS ANDORRA
89 ESPINOSA CATALAN IVAN  
97 ESTEBAN DIEZ RUBEN  
159 ESTEBAN VAL MARIA PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
140 FALO INSA SARA  
37 FERNANDEZ GASCON PATTY ALCAINE
166 FERNANDEZ GASCON KITU ALCAINE
65 FERRANDO GRACIA SERGIO TRIATLON ANDORRA
112 GARCIA GAYAN EDUARDO  
135 GARCIA CASADO ANA  
11 GASCON GASCON SAMUEL ALCAINE
165 GASCON LOPEZ ANGEL ALCAINE
169 GASION VILLANUEVA JUAN CARLOS ALCORISA FONDISTAS
170 GASION VILLANOVA FRANCISCO JAVIER  
168 GERMAN VALCARCEL KIKE  
9 GIL  MORALES CARLOS ALCAINE
35 GIL  ESCUIN MANUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
67 GIL  GIMENEZ IBAN CABRAS TEAM
60 GIMENO REPRESAS CARLOS  
34 GOMEZ GRACIA JORGE ALCAINE
78 GOMEZ LOPEZ NACHO  
129 GONZALEZ CARRILLO JONNY OCTAVUS TRIATLON
14 GORGAS  GIL CARLOS ALCAINE
15 GORGAS  GIL GREGORIO ALCAINE
79 GRACIA SANTOS JOSE JAVIER  
119 GRACIA JULIAN JOSE AS CIMAS
63 GRESA FRAGA PEDRO  
146 GUIU GALVE MARIA PILAR ZANCADAS ANDORRA
167 GUMBAU GRACIA BEATRIZ RUN&FUN
94 HERAS PASTOR VICTOR VTS
109 HERAS PASTOR JORGE CHISTAVINES
154 HERGUIDO TOLEDO GUADALUPE  
147 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ TRINIDAD ZANCADAS ANDORRA
36 HOJAS GASCON LORENA ALCAINE
3 HUMANES BESPIN MIRIAM ALCAINE
71 IBAÑEZ INSA EDUARDO COYOTES
115 JIMENEZ APARICIO ALBERTO  
56 JODRA MARCOS FRANCISCO  
164 JUANTO LACABE KOLDO  
45 LANCIS IGLESIAS WILDFOX  
101 LANZAN SANCHO CARLOS YOLISTIN
91 LASHERAS TOMEY CARLOS  
143 LATORRE USAN SOLEDAD  
134 LAVINIA TANCAU CLAUDIA LEVANTATE Y CORRE
100 LAVIÑA SERRANO DAVID 080 RUNNING
161 LOPEZ ALEJALDRE RAFAEL RUN&FUN
57 LORDA DIAZ DENIS ADA ZUERA
5 LORENTE GONZALEZ PEDRO ALCAINE
7 LUNA SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS ALCAINE
12 LUNA SANCHEZ RAUL ALCAINE
39 MANZANARES LUNA SERGI ALCAINE
62 MARTIN AZNAR ROBERTO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
120 MARTIN ARELLANO TOÑO EL HUSO
151 MARTIN RAMOS YOLANDA WILD TRAIL PROJECT
136 MARTIN DE LA SIERRA GOMEZ-LIMON PILAR AGM
155 MARTINEZ HANSEN VANESA  
171 MARTINEZ GIMENO VICTOR LEVANTATE Y CORRE
6 MEDIERO CASTAN IVAN ALCAINE
131 MENDOZA VASQUEZ ROBERTO ANDRES  
21 MENDOZA MUNIESA ANA ALCAINE
116 MILLAN GRACIA DANIEL CAMB
74 MOLES QUILEZ VICTOR  
123 MONFERRER CASTELLO MANUEL  RUN&FUN
141 MONFERRER CASTELLO ESTHER TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
152 MONIENTE PANNOCCHIA ANTONELA MUNDO 080
46 MORENO BASRTOLOME DANIEL CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
53 MORENO NAVARRO AGUSTIN ADA ZUERA
90 MORENO ARIÑO SANTI ALCORISA FONDISTAS
103 MOROTE GILABERT VICENTE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
148 MOROTE GILABERT HERMINIA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
128 NARANJO VILLALBA MARCOS  
124 NAVARRO TOMEY OSCAR ADA ZUERA
87 NEGREDO PARICIO JOSE ANTONIO ZANCADAS ANDORRA
149 NEVADO PARRA CHON ZANCADAS ANDORRA
153 ORIOL BECERRIL ANDREA MUNDO 080
49 PABLO TORRES PEDRO CLUB MONTAÑA AYUD
51 PARDIÑO PEREZ JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
1 PARIENTE PASCUAL EVA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
99 PARRA ARROYO SANTI ZANCADAS ANDORRA
10 PEÑA PEREZ DAVID ALCAINE
92 PEÑA DEL CASTILLO  ALEJANDRO CABRAS TEAM
58 PEREZ MANUEL JAVI  
121 PEREZ BERLANGA RAUL  
13 PINEDA MARCOS JUAN ALCAINE
70 PINTO MURLA CARLOS  
104 PRADES ALQUEZAR JUAN FRANCISCO RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
130 PRIETO NOTIVOLI LUIS YOLISTIN
117 PUMARIÑO AZNAR RAUL EL RUNNERO SOLITARIO
18 QUILEZ ROMANO MIGUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
29 QUILEZ SANZ JOSE MIGUEL ALCAINE
102 RAMOS BARNUEVO BORJA YOLISTIN
59 REYES CAMPOS JOSE ANTONIO  
2 RIVAS ANGLES NACHO ALCAINE
31 RODRIGO CARELA ANGEL ALCAINE
132 RODRIGUEZ CORTES ELENA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
138 ROIG DAL ANA  
52 ROYES NAVARRO JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
54 RUBIO ASENSIO JAVIER PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
158 RUIZ GRIMA JUANI 10 K CLUB ZARAGOZA
162 SABADO SANZ ALBERTO STADIUM CASABLANCA
126 SABATER ARTIGAS EDUARDO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
82 SALVADOR MORER PEDRO LA PUEBLA DE HIJAR
40 SANCHEZ ROMERO ANDRES ALCAINE
108 SANCHEZ DE OLAVARRIETA PACO YOLISTIN
137 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ROCIO  
83 SARASUA IRURE AITOR  
86 SAURAS UROZ JOSE FRANCISCO  
8 SEBASTIAN BESPIN DAVID ALCAINE
77 SEDEÑO MILIAN SANTIAGO DISTRITO RUNNING
160 SERES MOLINERO LUIS  
96 SERRANO FERRER SERGIO ZENIT TWINNER
156 SOLANAS SANCHEZ PATRICIA  
88 SORIANO SANZ GERARDO RUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
50 TAMAYO LUENGO LUCAS TRAIL RUNNING TORRE LAS ARCAS
69 TORRALBA LOU ARTURO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
47 TORRES MIGUEL CRISTINA ALCAINE
80 URQUIZU CAVALLE ANGEL  
19 VALLEJO VIDAL ANITA ALCAINE
55 VAZQUEZ PELLICER JUAN JOSE LEVANTATE Y CORRE
93 VICENTE RAFALES SIMEON RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
48 VILLANUEVA SALAS JOSE ANGEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
113 VILLANUEVA BLASCO JESUS ZANCADAS ANDORRA
110 ZUÑIGA ROCHE JOSE VICENTE UUD