LISTADO DE EQUIPOS

EQUIPOS MASCULINOS:

DORSAL APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE EQUIPO
111 MILLAN GRACIA DANIEL 3M TEAM
112 MILLAN BURRIEL MOISES 3M TEAM
115 MORENO ARIÑO SANTI 3M TEAM
4 COLOMER TORRA FERRAN ALCAINE
5 GASCON LOPEZ ANGEL ALCAINE
7 LUNA SANCHEZ RAUL ALCAINE
8 GOMEZ GRACIA JORGE ALCAINE
9 GIL MORALES CARLOS ALCAINE
10 ADAN JORDAN SERGIO ALCAINE
11 BESPÍN SERRANO JOSE MANUEL ALCAINE
12 RUIZ GASCON OSCAR ALCAINE
13 PINEDA MARCOS JUAN ALCAINE
14 RIVAS ANGLES NACHO ALCAINE
15 RIVAS GROS AITOR ALCAINE
16 AYUSO GASCON SERGIO ALCAINE
17 AYUSO LUCAS ANTONIO ALCAINE
19 PEÑA PEREZ DAVID ALCAINE
20 MEDIERO CASTAN IVÁN ALCAINE
22 CLEMENTE QUILEZ GERARDO ALCAINE
24 CLEMENTE LASA ASIER ALCAINE
25 GIL ESCUIN MANUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
26 GASCON GASCON SAMUEL ALCAINE
27 QUILEZ ROMANO MIGUEL ANGEL ALCAINE
30 LORENTE GONZALEZ PEDRO ALCAINE
31 CARELA ESPAÑOL VALENTÍN ALCAINE
34 COLOMER ALBERO HECTOR ALCAINE
36 ROYO GIL PEDRO ALCAINE
37 GORGAS GIL GREGORIO ALCAINE
40 RODRIGO CARELA ANGEL ALCAINE
41 ADAN BEGUE FRAN ALCAINE
42 GORGAS GIL CARLOS ALCAINE
ESCOBA GAZULLA GIL GONZALO ALCAINE
ESCOBA GÓMEZ GRACIA MIGUEL ALCAINE
99 ZAPATER ZAPATER MIGUEL ANGEL ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
100 ROYES NAVARRO JAVIER ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
102 ANTIN TURMO MIGUEL ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
103 MORENO BARTOLOME DANIEL ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
104 COLL IBARS SERGIO ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
132 COLL BEAN JOSE ANTONIO ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
133 COLL IBARS PABLO ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
134 URREA IBARZ RAUL ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
90 BERNAL GOMEZ DIEGO ELECTRICOS ARAGON 2000
91 BERNAL BERNAL RAMON ELECTRICOS ARAGON 2000
92 EMBID BERNAL JAVIER ELECTRICOS ARAGON 2000
93 VAL SERRANO JOSE LUIS ELECTRICOS ARAGON 2000
94 OSTARIZ GIMENO-HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE ELECTRICOS ARAGON 2000
85 MAUDOS ALDABAS JAVIER GRS5TEAM
106 JULIAN CORREAS NACHO GRS5TEAM
109 ECHEANDIA VICENS LUIS GRS5TEAM
125 BLAS LAINA JUAN LUIS GRS5TEAM
128 NAVARRO WANDOSSELL JOSE JUAN GRS5TEAM
129 JULIAN CORREAS SERGIO GRS5TEAM
138 GUILLEN AZNAR LUIS MIGUEL GRS5TEAM
142 CIVES PEREZ IBAN GRS5TEAM
149 VILLA GIL FRANCISCO GRS5TEAM
98 RAMOS BARNUEVO BORJA LOS NEW HOLLAND
113 JIMENEZ LEDESMA NOÉ LOS NEW HOLLAND
157 SANCHEZ DE OLAVARRIETA PACO LOS NEW HOLLAND
120 MONZON GRACIA JAVIER OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
150 LERENA MANZANARES ALBERTO OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
154 CORED PENILLA RAFAEL OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON
82 RUBIO ASENSIO JAVIER PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
83 BLASCO ALIAS JORGE PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
141 IRANZO ALIAS DAVID PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
143 TORRALBA LOU ARTURO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
144 MAGALLON ARANDA CARLOS PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
172 GRACIA SANCHEZ DIEGO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
79 OLIVEROS GAJON OSCAR TRAIL LAGARTOS
80 DURAN SANCHEZ ROBERTO TRAIL LAGARTOS
84 GIL ROYO CESAR TRAIL LAGARTOS
87 SALAS PEREZ JESUS MIGUEL TRAIL LAGARTOS
105 VILLANUEVA SALAS JOSE ANGEL ZANCADAS ANDORRA
119 PELLICER BOSQUE VICENTE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
126 NEGREDO PARICIO JOSE ANTONIO ZANCADAS ANDORRA
155 PARRA ARROYO SANTI ZANCADAS ANDORRA

EQUIPOS FEMENINOS:

DORSAL APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE EQUIPO
6 HUMANES BESPIN MIRIAM ALCAINE
18 AYUSO GASCON SOFIA ALCAINE
21 VALLEJO VIDAL ANITA ALCAINE
28 CHOPO PUERTOLLANO MERCEDES ALCAINE
29 ARELLANO QUERO IRENE ALCAINE
32 ALBERO CAPO BEBA ALCAINE
35 MARTIN QUILEZ ROSA ALCAINE
38 DEI-TOS MOLLEJO MARINE ALCAINE
39 MENDOZA MUNIESA ANA ALCAINE
51 RODRIGUEZ CORTES ELENA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
60 GUIU GALVE MARIA PILAR ZANCADAS ANDORRA
61 EGEA GARCIA LOLA ZANCADAS ANDORRA
69 DE TORO MIGUEL MARIA JOSE ZANCADAS ANDORRA
70 PARIENTE PASCUAL EVA ZANCADAS ANDORRA